Classifiche di classe e gruppo

Classe ORC Gruppo A
Prua Barca Armatore/Timoniere 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Totale
043 Shangri-la II Guido Montali 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 8
784 Pretty Paolo Basso Marecipiaci 2 3 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 15
397 La Lupa Occhialuta 2 - OTTICA 4 EYES Serra Alessandro Amici della Lupa 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 37
190 TANUA Francesco Marchisio Marecipiaci 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 40
Classe ORC Gruppo B
Prua Barca Armatore/Timoniere 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Totale
109 CAESAR Luciano Dubois 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 8
719 Wyuna Carlo Cottiglia 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 15
802 La Lupa Occhialuta 3 - LYSANDRA Mulana Frongia Amici della Lupa 3 3 4 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 23
305 Bijou Banca Generali Financial Planner Massimo Corpino Cagliari Vela Club ASD 5 5 3 4 5 5 5 5 4 4 35
Classe ORC Gruppo C
Prua Barca Armatore/Timoniere 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Totale
911 DHL Adelasia di Torres Renato Azara 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 12 12 12
374 Ciogga Minudda Giuseppe Arrius 4 5 2 2 2 12 1 1 6 8 23
147 JOD E Roberto Cuboni 3 3 4 3 3 6 2 2 4 3 23
659 Zuben Pierpaolo Biritognolo 5 7 3 4 4 3 11 4 3 4 30
734 JOD L Silvia Abis 2 2 5 7 5 4 6 5 7 6 35
046 CARPE DIEM - TIM VIA PAOLI 49 Monni Macciotta Amici della Lupa 6 4 7 5 6 7 8 9 2 2 39
549 JOD N Pittau Massimiliano 7 6 10 6 7 2 5 6 5 5 42
752 Natali Ignazio Cocco 10 10 6 12 12 5 12 12 1 1 57
132 PauShipping JOD I . Cao Barbara, Speziale Claudia 8 8 8 8 8 7 4 7 8 7 57
110 Shu Giuseppe Orrù 4 Venti 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 10 9 9 74
311 Tumi Randaggi marini Olla Gianluca 10 10 11 12 12 9 7 8 11 11 77
Classe ORC Overall
Prua Barca Armatore/Timoniere 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Totale
109 CAESAR Luciano Dubois 3 2 2 3 18 2 1 1 2 1 14
911 DHL Adelasia di Torres Renato Azara 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 4 20 20 15
147 JOD E Roberto Cuboni 4 4 5 4 3 8 4 3 8 5 32
374 Ciogga Minudda Giuseppe Arrius 6 8 3 2 2 17 2 2 10 12 35
719 Wyuna Carlo Cottiglia 7 6 8 6 7 3 3 9 3 3 38
659 Zuben Pierpaolo Biritognolo 8 10 4 5 4 5 17 5 6 6 43
734 JOD L Silvia Abis 2 3 7 10 5 6 8 6 11 10 47
043 Shangri-la II Guido Montali 5 7 6 8 9 10 17 8 1 8 52
046 CARPE DIEM - TIM VIA PAOLI 49 Monni Macciotta Amici della Lupa 9 5 10 7 6 11 11 13 5 4 57
549 JOD N Pittau Massimiliano 10 9 13 9 8 4 7 7 9 9 62
132 PauShipping JOD I . Cao Barbara, Speziale Claudia 11 12 11 11 10 11 6 10 12 11 81
802 La Lupa Occhialuta 3 - LYSANDRA Mulana Frongia Amici della Lupa 13 14 17 12 12 9 10 12 7 7 82
752 Natali Ignazio Cocco 18 18 9 18 18 7 20 20 4 2 94
110 Shu Giuseppe Orrù 4 Venti 18 18 12 13 11 14 12 15 14 14 105
784 Pretty Paolo Basso Marecipiaci 12 13 15 15 13 15 13 14 15 15 110
311 Tumi Randaggi marini Olla Gianluca 18 18 14 18 18 13 9 11 17 17 117
305 Bijou Banca Generali Financial Planner Massimo Corpino Cagliari Vela Club ASD 18 18 16 14 18 20 17 17 13 13 126
397 La Lupa Occhialuta 2 - OTTICA 4 EYES Serra Alessandro Amici della Lupa 18 11 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 149
190 TANUA Francesco Marchisio Marecipiaci 18 18 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 156
Classe ORC Minialtura
Prua Barca Armatore/Timoniere 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Totale
050 La Lupa Occhialuta 2 - OTTICA 4 EYES Serra Alessandro Amici della Lupa 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
151 ALIA Giorgio Cabras 2 2 4 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 16
429 Cosìceleste Edoardo Quattrone 2 2 2 3 4 3 4 4 3 3 22
Classe ORC noSPI Overall
Prua Barca Armatore/Timoniere 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Totale
419 KOALA Bruno Carta 5 5 1 1 1 4 4 4 1 1 17
651 Paloma Massimo Mura 3 3 4 4 2 2 2 1 2 2 17
833 Dispettosa Delio Cisci 2 2 3 3 3 3 1 4 3 3 20
417 Calliope Calliope A.S.D. 1 1 2 2 5 1 5 5 5 5 22
Classe Libera no SPI
Prua Barca Armatore/Timoniere 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Totale
411 Bella Blu Giovanni Antonio Piredda 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
425 Terra three Terra Three Avventura Vela 3 3 2 3 3 5 2 2 3 3 21
413 Ariel Fortunato Capra 5 5 3 2 2 5 5 5 2 2 26
222 Hedi Blue Giampiero Poggi 1 1 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 32