Elenco dei Preiscritti (34)

ORC (18)

Prua Armatore Residente Barca Tipo
043 Montali Guido Capoterra Shangri-la II Comet 1050
046 Amici della Lupa Monni Macciotta Cagliari CARPE DIEM - TIM VIA PAOLI 49 Grand Soleil 46.3
109 Dubois Luciano Cagliari CAESAR X YACHY
110 4 Venti Giuseppe Orrù Monastir Shu Jeanneau 35 One Design
132 Cao Barbara, Speziale Claudia . Cagliari PauShipping JOD I Jeanneau 35 One Design
147 Cuboni Roberto Quartu Sant'Elena JOD E - OCIEFFE Costruzioni Jeanneau 35 One Design
190 Marecipiaci Francesco Marchisio Cagliari TANUA SHOW 34
305 Cagliari Vela Club ASD Massimo Corpino Selargius Bijou Banca Generali Financial Planner First 31.7
311 Olla Gianluca Randaggi marini Villacidro Tumi Benetau First 37 classe europa
374 Arrius Giuseppe Quartucciu Ciogga Minudda Dufour 405GL
549 Pittau Massimiliano Quartu Sant'Elena JOD N Jeanneau One Design 35
659 Biritognolo Pierpaolo Quartu Sant’Elena Zuben Dehler 38
719 Cottiglia Carlo Cagliari Wyuna - Nieddittas Comet 33
734 Abis Silvia Quartu Sant'Elena JOD L Jeanneau 35 One Design
752 Cocco Ignazio Cagliari Natali j boats - j 109
784 Marecipiaci Paolo Basso Cagliari Pretty Gran Soleil 34
802 Amici della Lupa Mulana Frongia Cagliari La Lupa Occhialuta 3 - LYSANDRA Beneteau FIRST 30
911 Azara Renato San Pantaleo DHL Adelasia di Torres 2Emmemarine M37

ORC Minialtura (5)

Prua Armatore Residente Barca Tipo
050 Amici della Lupa Serra Alessandro Monserrato La Lupa Occhialuta 2 - OTTICA 4 EYES Jeanneau Sun 2000
126 Avventura Vela Avventura Vela Quartu S.Elena Musch J24
151 Cabras Giorgio Selargius ALIA J24
303 Ledda Alberto Selargius Tinky Winky Beneteau First 211
429 Quattrone Edoardo Cagliari Cosìceleste Beneteau First 21.7

ORC Vele Bianche (4)

Prua Armatore Residente Barca Tipo
417 Calliope A.S.D. Cagliari Calliope Comet 36
419 Carta Bruno Cagliari KOALA Koala 39
651 Mura Massimo Quartu Sant' Elena Paloma Barberis Show 29
833 Cisci Delio Quartu Sant'Elena Dispettosa Bavaria 33 c

Libera (7)

Prua Gruppo Armatore Residente Barca Tipo
107 256 Marecipiaci Sonia Murgia San Sperate Agnese Teknocantieri Arrogance
222 256 Poggi Giampiero Roma Hedi Blue Baltic 47
411 256 Piredda Giovanni Antonio Cagliari Bella Blu Comar Genesi 43
413 256 Capra Fortunato Cagliari Ariel Sun odyssey 37
415 256 Contu Bruno Guspini Lunagalana Beneteau First 27.7
425 256 Avventura Vela Terra Three Quartu Sant'Elena Terra three Beneteau Oceanis 35
431 256 Rubbini Fausto Bologna THULE - KERMESSE GRAND SOLEIL 50